Lost List

We’re missing contact information of alumni brothers, and need your help to find them. See below for our current lost mailing list. If you have any information for these alumni (e-mail address, mailing address, phone number), please send it to mlisher@penningtonco.com.

Charles Albers
Jonathan Banas
Benjamin Bauer
Daniel Childers
Benjamin Crawford
Michael Danny
Christopher Dempsey
Floyd Duck
Joshua Emry
Richard Englehart
Al Fernandes
Daniel Forst
Carson Gilbert
Bradford Goodwin
Damon Graham
John Grainda
Matthew Hall
Howard Hammer
Ibrahim Ismail
Edward Johnson
Edward Johnston
Jonathon Krusen
Michael Kurlancheek
Robert Lee
David Lota
Robert Lucas
Justin Ludwig
Gregory Maves
Alexander Muir
Alexander Nawakowski
Ryan Niccum
Mitchell Peper
Steven Pollard
Steve Radarstorf
Joeseph Shipley
Taylor Spratt
Floyd Turner ’28
Robert Oliver ’35
Robert Woods ’35
Charles Smith ’37
Robert Fox ’38
George Ludwig ’38
John Chappell ’39
Willman Hillman ’39
Russell Gilmore ’40
R. Hammond ’40
John Nichols ’40
John Vanatta ’41
Donald Dunker ’42
Harry Huff ’42
Steve Bach ’43
Robert Boden ’43
Paschal Ronzone ’43
Harold Compton ’44
John Carmack ’46
Bernard Gates ’46
Roger Semple ’46
Max Oster ’47
Robert Coffin ’48
Delmar Russell ’48
David Todd ’48
James Vasil ’48
Jack Ferm ’49
Frederick Harnsberger ’49
Oliver Hartman ’49
John Reath ’49
Eugene Busche ’50
John Perry ’50
J. Rafferty ’50
Jeffrey Buday ’51
F. Gray ’51
Allen Davis ’53
Gordon Gramer ’53
Peter Sprecher ’53
Richard Bell ’54
Joe Clossin ’54
Arthur Holman ’54
R. Jackson ’54
W. Leonard ’54
Duane Radcliffe ’54
James Grief ’55
Benedict Brumleve ’56
Stephen Davis ’56
Lawrence Fleming ’56
Harry Bounnell ’57
J. Matthew ’57
David Barnes ’58
John Lee ’58
Frederick Bauer ’59
Randall Kempf ’59
James Cast ’60
William Mauck ’60
Gary Niemann ’60
James Sievers ’60

Gordon Munson ’61
William Groves ’62
Tom Chase ’63
Matthew Morris ’63
Dean Rickenbach ’63
James Riddet ’63
Vincent Dion
   “Gus” Baker ’64
Eric Frey ’64
Scott Joseph ’64
William Meek ’64
Lonnie Racster ’64
R. Pole ’65
Anthony Tattersfield ’65
James Cline ’67
Tyler Crookston ’67
Thomas Gerhart ’67
Richard Ingeroll ’67
Richard Butler ’68
R. Irwin ’68
William Riesner ’68
William Fender ’69
Theodore
   Kuhlenschmidt ’69
Richard Kuster ’69
Douglas North ’69
Alvin Schmidt ’69
Mark Wilson ’69
Robert Allen ’70
David Corbin ’70
Richard Doolittle ’70
Robert Hebert ’70
John Pfenninger ’70
Lawrence Youse ’70
Wayne Gillett ’71
Mark Hogan ’71
Gary Brundage ’72
J. Culver ’72
Myron Echelbarger ’72
Thomas Miller ’72
Scott Sandilands ’72
Barry Sawyer ’72
Frank Franks ’73
J. Ober ’73
William Rowland ’73
Jimmy Thomson ’73
Thomas Baiz ’74
Howard Hubler ’74
John Rinne ’74
John Weaver ’74
William Coughlin ’75
J. Hill ’75
John Hill ’75
Mark Achenbach ’76
Robert Goar ’76
Richard Hamernik ’76
Michael Kucan ’76
James Ledonne ’76
Bill Pressey ’76
R. Warren ’76
Kevin McDermott ’77
Craig Collins ’78
Ned North ’78
Bill Walker ’78
Robert Deitchman ’79
R. Halsey ’79
Daniel Nihiser ’79
Lance Lanning ’80
Todd Pritts ’80
Brad Rittersporn ’80
John Trouern-Trend ’80
Marc Crawford ’81
Gregory Evans ’81
Timothy Hoffman ’81
Jay Storms ’81
W. Wittman ’81
Michael Pendergast ’82
Brian Guastella ’83
John Molinari ’83
Kendall Sohaski ’84
Thomas Brennan ’85
Michael Coy ’85
Steven Haney ’85
David Manion ’85
Bradley Nagel ’85
James Bandy ’86
Stephen Edwards ’86
Gene Fox ’86
Steven Huston ’86
J. Noblitt ’86
John Shannon ’86
Brian Storrer ’86
R. Depp ’87
Pete Cozzi ’88

Marc Enkoff ’88
Stephen Fleming ’88
Robert Lewis ’88
Frederick Belser ’89
Christopher Blieden ’89
Joseph Chaney ’89
Robert Craig ’89
Richard Keller ’89
Martin McCoy ’89
John Shupe ’89
Thomas Stinson ’89
David Lewis ’90
Kenny Eckerle ’91
John Hartman ’91
Chris Janke ’91
Allen Johnson ’91
James Kirner ’91
Gregg Malott ’91
Ronald Morgan ’91
Robert Schuck ’91
John Walls ’91
Anthony Wood ’91
Thomas Cosper ’92
Robert Creeth ’92
William Eby ’92
Donald Hugenberg ’92
Paul Miles ’92
Gary Pfledderer ’92
Ashley Rickenbach ’92
Shawn Spaw ’92
Jeffrey Carder ’93
David Helm ’93
Patrick Newkirk ’93
Chris Stallings ’93
Gregory Todd ’93
Daryl Atkins ’94
Brian Bonnell ’94
Brian Hagan ’94
Carl McConnell ’94
Paul Nolan ’94
Jeffrey Bohn ’95
Craig Brehm ’95
Bradley Bucknam ’95
Brett Hall ’95
Jonathan Reepmeyer ’95
Maxwell Warner ’95
Jeffrey Dice ’96
Christopher Milliken ’96
Justin Pfahl ’96
Ronald Russell ’96
Darren Simpson ’96
John Stacey ’96
Michael Turner ’96
Michael Wendt ’96
Samuel Bever ’97
Matthew Curran ’97
Kyle Hodges ’97
Cameron Hodges ’97
Timothy Reigle ’97
John Sharpe ’97
David Zent ’97
Kevin Mazdai ’98
Ben Roussel ’98
Christopher Ward ’98
Nick Ranzau ’99
Benjamin Brown ’00
Edward Cheikh ’00
Timothy Cook ’00
Patrick McCracken ’00
Andrew Balliet ’01
Steven Bordner ’01
Neil Chilberg ’01
Cory Cook ’01
Courtney Hall ’01
Scott Johnston ’01
Justin Moeller ’01
Christopher Mohler ’01
Ryan Noonan ’01
Mitchell Pegan ’01
John Rupcish ’01
Matthew Webster ’01
Chad Whitlock ’01
Zheng Xiang ’01
Kevin Danielson ’02
Zachary Dorsey ’02
Matthew Glasser ’02
Adrian Graham ’02
Jason Hees ’02
Kyle Morris ’02
Samit Patel ’02
Ben Robison ’02
Stewart Williams ’02
Matthew Barnes ’03
Nicholas Basch ’03

Mike Bhandarkar ’03
Clarke Canedy ’03
William DeGerinamo ’03
Brian Gaylord ’03
Michael Harris ’03
Chad Keller ’03
William Madsen ’03
Stephen Schovain ’03
David Sena ’03
John Troth ’03
Armando Vera ’03
Keith Watt ’03
Jeffrey Wiita ’03
Daniel Heidenreich ’04
Jack Larson ’04
Donald Moore ’04
Bill Riesner ’04
Christopher Russo ’04
Gregory Williams ’04
Stewart Williams ’04
Charles Wilson ’04
Brian Hardman ’05
Tony Hollopeter ’05
Adrian Padilla ’05
Matthew Schneider ’05
William Talbott ’05
Karl Gaisser ’06
Matthew Mullally ’06
Brandon Rouch ’06
Michael Simon ’06
Micah Stulberg ’06
Joshua Thieme ’06
Gordon Zweig ’06
Drew Blazic ’07
Brian Cross ’07
Jordan Dobbs ’07
William Gilkison ’07
Sean Hamann ’07
Charles Karpiuk ’07
William Shinkle ’07
Edward Shipley ’07
Tyler Wilson ’07
Justin Brown ’08
Kevin Caress ’08
Kyle Delaney ’08
David Goldberg ’08
John Heidenreich ’08
Patrick Hilton ’08
Michael Lauriente ’08
Mark Miller ’08
James Mitchell ’08
Casey O’Malia ’08
Joey Parrilli ’08
Robert Roberts ’08
Leo Acheson ’09
Mark Adams ’09
Fraser Aitken ’09
Chris Appel ’09
Jon Banas ’09
Chip Bartels ’09
Ben Bauer ’09
Richie Bryant ’09
Ben Bulriss ’09
Andy Burke ’09
Adam Butbul ’09
Kyle Caress ’09
James Clark ’09
Bennett Conrad ’09
Mike Cortez ’09
Trevor Cress ’09
Chris Dempsey ’09
AJ Dezelan ’09
Andrew Dieckelman ’09
Alex Doran ’09
Lakai Enterline ’09
Mike Fassler ’09
Danny Forst ’09
Brad Gambrel ’09
Matt Grainda ’09
Dan Gray ’09
Jack Haldrup ’09
Matt Hall ’09
Colin Harper ’09
Craig Hill ’09
Cory Hinkle ’09
Chip Hubley ’09
Abe Ismail ’09
James Kim ’09
Pat Knight ’09
Jeff Krantz ’09
Jon Krusen ’09
Mike Kurlancheek ’09
Garrett Lawton ’09
Matt Lee ’09

Spencer Lee ’09
Mike Leone ’09
Bryan Loiselle ’09
Brennan Mackey ’09
Greg Maves ’09
Ryan Mcginnis ’09
Tyler Merritt ’09
Danny Michel ’09
Jason Moss ’09
Jon Myrvold ’09
Justin Nadler ’09
Alex Nawakowski ’09
Matthew Neibler ’09
Jeremy Niccum ’09
Ben Norman ’09
Alex North ’09
John O’Hara ’09
Tim Patterson ’09
Jeremiah Pearson ’09
Mitch Peper ’09
RJ Pole ’09
Nate Pribbeno ’09
Tom Pribbeno ’09
Adam Radford ’09
Rob Renner ’09
Mike Rubin ’09
Joe Shipley ’09
Garrett Stack ’09
Jimmy Wilmot ’09
David Ziegelbaum ’09
Joe Zinkan ’09
Christopher Bartels ’10
Duncan Bartley ’10
Ben Bauer ’10
Ben Crawford ’10
Josh DeKoninck ’10
Anthony Engle ’10
Lakai Enterline ’10
Jeffrey Krantz ’10
Logan Marks ’10
Ryan McGinnis ’10
Daniel Michel ’10
Mark Monteith ’10
Jonathan Myrvold ’10
Kyle Perryman ’10
Steve Pickett ’10
Nathan Pribbeno ’10
Phil Smith ’10
Erik Albert ’11
Michael Bradarich ’11
Gregory Brav ’11
Chase Casey ’11
Dan Childers ’11
Charlie Clarke ’11
Garrett Cobo ’11
Alex Cole ’11
Todd Dutro ’11
Richard Ekelof ’11
Michael Fassler ’11
Joshua Freedenberg ’11
Daniel Gilhooly ’11
Braden Heath ’11
Gregory Hebel ’11
Charles Hemp ’11
James Hixson ’11
Ryan Holt ’11
Kyle Keller ’11
Eric Loos ’11
Andrew Mahr ’11
Brian Millhaem ’11
Alex Nawakowski ’11
Alex North ’11
Ryan Oliphant ’11
Derek Pacque ’11
Steve Pollard ’11
Thomas Pribbeno ’11
Michael Vaidik ’11
Blake VanDeVoorde ’11
Ryan VanLopik ’11
Morgan Williams ’11
Dan Appleton ’12
Josh Black ’12
Mike Greco ’12
Michel Kunz ’12
Richard Michaelis ’12
Alexander Schrager ’12
Michael Spaeth ’12
Andrew Wagner ’12
Jud Anderson ’13
Thiago Brandao ’13
Patrick LeBuhn ’13
Joseph Min ’13
Bruce Baker ’14

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.

Beta Alpha Chapter of Delta Tau Delta • Copyright © 2017
P.O. Box 35, Bedford, IN 47421-0035
Twitter Facebook